877 Francisco Street #1119
Los Angeles, CA 90017
$ 420,000
Price
0
Beds
1
Baths
514 Sq. Ft.
$817 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Vincent Urena (DRE# 02090511) at Keller Williams Hollywood Hills.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Experience the ultimate in resort style living with this spacious contemporary studio at The Metropolis residences in Tower II. Complete with a large private terrace with breathtaking city views. Life at Metropolis is designed to be effortless inside your residence and out. Relax or entertain in over 100,000 sft of private indoor/outdoor amenities. Boasting the largest Skydeck in Downtown Los Angeles, with a two acre elevated pool and park surrounded by luscious landscaping, complete with private cabanas, spa, dining pavilion, and dog park. Residents enjoy 24 hour 5 star residential concierge service, security, and gated guest parking. Additional amenities include expansive fitness center, business center, clubhouse, private entertaining spaces, sauna, steam room, locker rooms, & bbq.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now